EPON F460 WIRELESS (INTRNL ANTNA) SECOND HAND ADAPTOR 12V GARANSI 1BULAN
EPON F460 WIRELESS (INTRNL ANTNA) SECOND HAND ADAPTOR 12V GARANSI 1BULAN
Detail Produk
Merk ZTE
Kategori FIBER OLT AND ONU
Deskripsi Produk
Interface Function :
- Optical port (line terminal): 
- 1 * EPON interface (SC/UPC)
User network interface :
- 1GE+3FE PON interfaces
- 1 * POTS (VoIP) interfaces
- 1 * WiFi interface: internal antenna
- 1 * USB interfaces

Physical Performance
- Power consumption: 11W
- Dimensions: 35mm (H) * 199 mm (W) * 150 mm (D) 
- Working temperature: -5oC ~ 45oC 
- Working humidity: 5% ~ 95% 
- Weight: 0.7Kg 
- Power supply: 12 V DC
- Mounting mode: Desktop/Cabinet/Wall mounting
- Battery: 3AH/6AH (Optional)

Transmission Rate :
- Line terminal: 2.488Gbps downstream and 1.244Gbps upstream
- User side interface: 10/100/1000Mbps auto-negotiation
- WiFi interface : IEEE 802.11b/g/n

Transmission Distance :
- Link distance: 0 ~ 20km max. 

Transmission Wavelength :
- Receiving: 1,490 nm
- Transmitting: 1,310 nm

Service Function :
- Service: VoIP, Internet, IPTV , WiFi 
- 802.1Q, 802.1P, 802.1ad and QoS policy
- IGMP snooping and controllable multicast
- Loop back function 
- Auto event alarm
- Security management 
- Remote management
- Dying Gasp
- Optical power detection
- Support TR069
- SIP/H.248/ MGCP
- G.711 /G.722 /G.723 /G.729 codec, T.30/T.38 FAX
- Up to 8 T-CONTs and 32 GEM Ports
- Support WPS
- Support DHCP server
- DOS protection
- USB Local backup

Receiving Sensitivity :
- Data: Better than -28dBm

Transmitting Optical Power :
- 0.5~5dBm

Overload Optical Power :
- -8 dBm

ISI PAKET :
- 1 F460 SECONDHAND