HSAIRPO CM2F1EG POE PCBA GIGABIT MEDIA CONVERTER POE
HSAIRPO CM2F1EG POE PCBA GIGABIT MEDIA CONVERTER POE
Detail Produk
Merk HSAirPo
Kategori FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER
Deskripsi Produk
HSAIRPO CM2F1EG POE PCBA GIGABIT MEDIA CONVERTER POE
PCBA ONLY (TIDAK TERMASUK ADAPTOR)
PCBA CM2F1EG 
2 FIBER (A + B)
1 ETHERNET 10/100/1000
SUPPORT POE
INPUT 5V 2A
Spesifications
StandardsIEEE802.3 10Base-T
IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX/FX
IEEE802.3x Flow control
IEEE802.1p QoS
IEEE802.1d Spanning Tree
Ethernet PortConnector: RJ45
Qty : 1 Port Ethernet
Data Rate: 10/100/1000M Distance: 100m
UTP Type: UTP-5E or higher level
PowerPower type: external power supply
Input Voltage: AC100V~ 240V 50/60Hz
Connector: DC 5V/2A
Power Consumption: 1.5W~ 2.5W
Power Supply: Support 5~12V Passive
POE by Lan1 Port
Fiber PortConnector: SC
Data Rate: 1.25Gbs
Optical Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1490nm/1550nm
Distance: 3km or 20km
Transmission DistanceTwisted Pair: 100m (CAT5e, CAT6 cables)
Single-mode: 3km or 20km
PerformanceProcessing Type: Store and Forward
MAC Table Size: 8K
Buffer Space: 1Mbit
Jumbo Packet: 1518 bytes
Back bandwidth: 5.6G
Time Delay: <150us
MTBF100, 000 hours
EnvironmentStorage Temperature: -40~ 70°C
Operating Temperature: -10~ 55°C
Relative Humidity: 5-90% ( no condensation)