BT-PON EPON ONT BT-601EB

Rp350.000

Close
Price Summary
  • Rp350.000
  • Rp350.000
  • Rp350.000
Tersedia
SKU: 92614 Kategori: Tag:
Deskripsi

Deskripsi

https://bt-pon.com/downloads

Product Specification

Hardware Specifications

Size(L*W*H)

165mm (L) *162mm (W) *28mm (H)

Optical signal access

1*EPON

User interface

1GE+3FE+VOIP+2.4G WLAN+1USB

Or  4FE+VOIP+2.4G WLAN+1USB

Indicator light

POWER/WPS/WLAN/USB/LAN1/LAN2/LAN3/LAN4/TEL/INTERNET/LOS/PON

Button

Power switch Button, Reset Button, WLAN Button, WPS Button

Weight

300g

Power adapter input

100V~240V AC,50Hz~60Hz

PowerSupply requirement

12V DC,1.5A

Power consumption

<10w

Working temperature

-10°C ~ +45°C

Environment humidity

5% ~ 95% (Non-condensing)

PON Interface

Module type

SFP PX20+ SC/PC

Working wavelength

up 1310nm,down 1490nm

TX Optical power value

0.5~4dBm

RX Optical power sensitivity

 -27dBm

Transmission distance

0~20km

Transmission rate

Uplink 1.244Gbps;downlink 1.244Gbps

Ethernet interface

Interface type

 RJ45

Interface parameters

1*10/100/1000Mbps and 3*10/100Mbps or 4*10/100Mbps auto adaptive Ethernet interfaces

Wireless

Working mode

IEEE 802.11 b/g/n

Antenna pattern

2T2R External antenna

Antenna gain

5dBi

Wireless bandwidth

Support 20MHz/40MHz

Interface rate

Maximum rate 300Mbps

SSID

Up to 4 SSID broadcasts are supported

POTS interface

Interface type

1* RJ11

Voice agreement

SIP

Codecs

G.711/G.723/G.726/G.729

Integrated circuit protocol

Gr-909 protocol is applicable

Informasi Tambahan

Informasi Tambahan

Berat 0.5 kg
Ulasan (0)
0 ★
0 Ratings
5 ★
0
4 ★
0
3 ★
0
2 ★
0
1 ★
0

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

My Shopping cart

Close

No products in the cart.

Shopping Now

Login & Signup