BT-PON EPON ONU BT-125E WIRED EPON

Rp206.000

Close
Price Summary
  • Rp206.000
  • Rp206.000
  • Rp206.000
Stok Habis
SKU: 92688 Kategori: Tag:
Deskripsi

Deskripsi

Product Specification

Hardware Specifications

Size(L*W*H)

90mm (L) ×90mm (W) ×24mm (H)

Optical signal access

1*EPON

User interface

1GE

Indicator light

POWER/PON/LOS/LAN

Button

Power switch Button, Reset Button

Weight

95g

Power adapter input

100V~240V AC,50Hz~60Hz

PowerSupply requirement

12V DC,0.5A

Power consumption

<6w

Working temperature

-10°C ~ +45°C

Environment humidity

5% ~ 95% (Non-condensing)

PON Interface

Module type

SC/UPC

Working wavelength

up 1310nm,down 1490nm

TX Optical power value

0.5~4dBm

RX Optical power sensitivity

 -27dBm

Transmission distance

0~20km

Transmission rate

Uplink 1.244Gbps;downlink 1.244Gbps

Ethernet interface

Interface type

 RJ45

Interface parameters

1 x 10/100/1000Mbps auto adaptive Ethernet interfaces

 

Informasi Tambahan

Informasi Tambahan

Berat 0.4 kg
Ulasan (0)
0 ★
0 Ratings
5 ★
0
4 ★
0
3 ★
0
2 ★
0
1 ★
0

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

My Shopping cart

Close

No products in the cart.

Shopping Now

Login & Signup